Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1500 | 201 | 4:07.94 | Breen, James (2014) (Heritage, WA) | Wilsonville Invitational(OR), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-1500 | 202 | 4:07.95 | Leon, Jordan (2015) (Milford Mill Academy, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#32) |
B-1500 | 203 | 4:07.96 | Jean-Baptiste, Isa (2016) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#3) |
B-1500 | 204 | 4:08.02 | Kolor, Michael (2016) (Seneca Valley, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#33) |
B-1500 | 204 | 4:08.02 | Solomon, Nahom (2014) (Shiloh, GA) | Need For Speed V(GA), 2014-03-07(#3) |
B-1500 | 206 | 4:08.17 | Boyden, Wilder (2015) (Valley Catholic, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#9) |
B-1500 | 207 | 4:08.28 | Jones, Tyler (2015) (Summit, OR) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#5) |
B-1500 | 208 | 4:08.32 | D'Sousa, Brandon (2014) (St. Joseph's, NJ) | Moorestown Invitational(NJ), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-1500 | 209 | 4:08.34 | Vasquez, Emilio (2015) (Catalina Foothills, AZ) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#9) |
B-1500 | 209 | 4:08.34 | Blankenship, Austin (2015) (Columbia River, WA) | Elden Kellar Invitational(OR), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-1500 | 211 | 4:08.35 | Munn, Grayson (2014) (Crook County, OR) | OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#7) |
B-1500 | 212 | 4:08.48 | Jones, Connor (2014) (Herriman, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#12) |
B-1500 | 213 | 4:08.49 | Wiberg, Zach (2015) (Capital, ID) | Summit Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-1500 | 214 | 4:08.57 | Sievert, Tyler (2015) (Oak Harbor, OH) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#10) |
B-1500 | 215 | 4:08.67 | Tavares, Montgomery (2017) (Hillgrove, GA) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#2) |
B-1500 | 215 | 4:08.67 | Rojo, Hector (2014) (Tillamook, OR) | OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-1500 | 217 | 4:08.77 | Sandquist, Chris (2015) (Sacred Heart, KS) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#9) |
B-1500 | 218 | 4:08.80 | Nichols, John (2014) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#1) |
B-1500 | 219 | 4:08.84 | Kramer, Joel (2014) (Aloha, OR) | Aloha v Beaverton(OR), 2014-04-09(#1) |
B-1500 | 220 | 4:08.85 | Ayers, Andrew (2015) (King's, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#14) |
B-1500 | 221 | 4:08.90 | Bunn, Clayton (2014) (Yreka, CA) | Jim Robinson Twilight(OR), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-1500 | 222 | 4:08.92 | McGowan, Andrew (2015) (Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#35) |
B-1500 | 223 | 4:08.94 | Boudouris, Eli (2015) (Grant, OR) | West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant(OR), 2014-05-07(#2) |
B-1500 | 224 | 4:08.99 | Kosins, Toshi (2016) (Kalani, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-1500 | 224 | 4:08.99 | Maggard, Dillon (2014) (Lake Washington, WA) | BorderDual Track Classic(OR), 2014-06-08(#6) |
B-1500 | 226 | 4:09.01 | Weekley, James (98) (Harrison, MI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#4) |
B-1500 | 227 | 4:09.05 | Stucker, Dwain (2015) (Meridian, ID) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#15) |
B-1500 | 228 | 4:09.13 | Roche, Devin (2014) (Tigard, OR) | Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2014-05-02(#10) |
B-1500 | 229 | 4:09.16 | Bellew, Zach (2014) (Creswell, OR) | Regis Twilight(OR), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-1500 | 230 | 4:09.24 | Roberts, Dominic (2016) (Centennial, NV) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#5) |
B-1500 | 231 | 4:09.30 | Wood, Oliver (2014) (Rice, VT) | Essex Invitational(VT), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-1500 | 232 | 4:09.42 | Carrabre, Alex (2016) (Waconia, MN) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#4) |
B-1500 | 233 | 4:09.44 | Rebera, Keenan (2015) (Lansing Catholic, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#36) |
B-1500 | 234 | 4:09.48 | Cranston, Steven (2016) (Canby, OR) | Canby Invitational(OR), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-1500 | 235 | 4:09.50 | Stafford, Andrew (2016) (Morro Bay, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-1500 | 236 | 4:09.52 | Keough, Robby (2015) (Whitefield, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#37) |
B-1500 | 237 | 4:09.54 | Kemp, George (2016) (Rich South, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#5) |
B-1500 | 238 | 4:09.62 | Asam, Kainalu (2015) (Kamehameha Oahu, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-1500 | 239 | 4:09.64 | Simmons, Jacob (2015) (Sturgis Brown, SD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#38) |
B-1500 | 240 | 4:09.65 | Salazar, Angel (2016) (Century, OR) | Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-1500 | 241 | 4:09.67 | Butler, Mitchell (2014) (Siuslaw, OR) | Far West League Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-1500 | 242 | 4:09.70 | Morzenti, Chris (2016) (Mt. Shasta, CA) | Sterling/Lithia Invite(OR), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-1500 | 243 | 4:09.72 | Dodds, Spencer (2016) (Great Oak, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-1500 | 244 | 4:09.74 | Mills, Charles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#12) |
B-1500 | 245 | 4:09.92 | Kirkland, Zach (2014) (Justin Northwest, TX) | Chisholm Trail Range Relays(TX), 2014-02-22(#1) |
B-1500 | 246 | 4:10.00 | Principe Jr., David (2017) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-1500 | 247 | 4:10.02 | Gomez, Jorge (2014) (Redwood -CE, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-1500 | 247 | 4:10.02 | Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) (Oak Park, MI) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#6) |
B-1500 | 249 | 4:10.05 | Ponce, Martin (2014) (Liberty, NV) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#19) |
B-1500 | 250 | 4:10.06 | Soap, Noah (2015) (Jenks, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#5) |
B-1500 | 251 | 4:10.10 | Rodgers, Joey (2015) (Arroyo Grande, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-1500 | 251 | 4:10.10 | Jihad, Kamil (2018) (Chester, PA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#7) |
B-1500 | 253 | 4:10.14 | Israel, Zachary (2016) (Ranchview, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#8) |
B-1500 | 253 | 4:10.14 | Unger, Sean (2014) (Carlsbad, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-1500 | 255 | 4:10.15 | Aparicio-Higinio, Edwin (2016) (Cypress Springs, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#13) |
B-1500 | 256 | 4:10.16 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#14) |
B-1500 | 257 | 4:10.21 | Logue, Joseph (2014) (Pennridge, PA) | Council Rock Kiwanis Invitational(PA), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-1500 | 257 | 4:10.21 | Abbatiello, Joey (2014) (Stafford, VA) | Victor Cahoon Track Classic(VA), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-1500 | 259 | 4:10.29 | Kemps, Johnny (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#40) |
B-1500 | 260 | 4:10.30 | Ross, Connor (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) | Northwest Invitational(NV), 2014-04-05(#2) |
B-1500 | 261 | 4:10.32 | Petti, Adam (2015) (West Bridgewater, MA) | USATF-New England Junior Olympic Championships(MA), 2014-06-21(#1) |
B-1500 | 262 | 4:10.33 | Paradise, Josh (2015) (Steele Canyon, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#5) |
B-1500 | 263 | 4:10.38 | Grayson, Eugene (2016) (Glenpool, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (15-16)(IN), 2014-06-29(#1) |
B-1500 | 264 | 4:10.42 | Thompson, Daniel (2016) (Central Catholic, OR) | 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-1500 | 265 | 4:10.47 | Frisbee, David (2016) (Kennedy (F) -NC, CA) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#15) |
B-1500 | 265 | 4:10.47 | Walker, Jack (2014) (Grant, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-1500 | 267 | 4:10.48 | Belay, Danniel (2014) (Gaithersburg, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#41) |
B-1500 | 268 | 4:10.52 | Tuffa, Ollie (2016) (Benson Polytechnic, OR) | OR 5A-SD2 Championships(OR), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-1500 | 269 | 4:10.54 | Grant, Harrison (2014) (St Thomas, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#13) |
B-1500 | 270 | 4:10.56 | Duggan, Mark (96) (Unattached, GA) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#10) |
B-1500 | 271 | 4:10.67 | Peeples, Connor (2016) (Cardinal Gibbons, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#42) |
B-1500 | 272 | 4:10.69 | Strohmeyer, Aric (2014) (Woodland, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#3) |
B-1500 | 273 | 4:10.72 | Harbertson, Kaden (2015) (Skyview, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#20) |
B-1500 | 273 | 4:10.72 | Hamilton, Jaron (2016) (Bowie, TX) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#8) |
B-1500 | 275 | 4:10.73 | Leaf, Ron (2014) (Kelso, WA) | Canby Invitational(OR), 2014-04-18(#2) |
B-1500 | 276 | 4:10.74 | Hickey, Patrick (2014) (South Burlington, VT) | VT D1 State Meet(VT), 2014-06-07(#1) |
B-1500 | 277 | 4:10.76 | Cardenas, Fabian (2016) (Umatilla, OR) | OR Class 3A Championships(OR), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-1500 | 278 | 4:10.82 | Misuraca, Evan (2015) (Westview, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#6) |
B-1500 | 279 | 4:10.90 | Lomax, Sam (2015) (Central Catholic, OR) | Laker Classic Invitational(OR), 2014-04-04(#4) |
B-1500 | 280 | 4:10.91 | Hargrove, Trey (2014) (Mckay, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#22) |
B-1500 | 281 | 4:10.92 | Owens, Tristan (2015) (Oologah, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#6) |
B-1500 | 282 | 4:10.94 | Woods, Evan (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#43) |
B-1500 | 283 | 4:10.99 | Garmondeh, Glapouhbae (2014) (Aloha, OR) | Metro League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-1500 | 284 | 4:11.05 | Cannon, Ethan (2014) (South Medford, OR) | Grants Pass Rotary(OR), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-1500 | 285 | 4:11.06 | Shelby, Elijah (2015) (Richland, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#23) |
B-1500 | 286 | 4:11.07 | Hicks, Jacob (2014) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | 50th Centennial Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-1500 | 287 | 4:11.09 | Embleton, Clark (2016) (Marist, OR) | Midwestern League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-1500 | 288 | 4:11.10 | Mccloud, Paul (2014) (Chapel Hill, GA) | USATF JO Region 4(SC), 2014-07-07(#1) |
B-1500 | 289 | 4:11.11 | Vinacco, Kenneth (2014) (Scituate, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#6) |
B-1500 | 290 | 4:11.12 | Hawley, Rick (2014) (The Woodlands, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#14) |
B-1500 | 291 | 4:11.17 | Abdoulaye, Sidi (2014) (South Burlington, VT) | VT D1 State Meet(VT), 2014-06-07(#2) |
B-1500 | 291 | 4:11.17 | Horter, Dustin (2018) (Lakota East, OH) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#9) |
B-1500 | 293 | 4:11.20 | Lovos, Matthew (2015) (Tualatin, OR) | Laker Classic Invitational(OR), 2014-04-04(#5) |
B-1500 | 294 | 4:11.26 | Mustafaa, Hakeem (2015) (Shaw, GA) | USATF JO Region 4(SC), 2014-07-07(#2) |
B-1500 | 295 | 4:11.27 | Egan, Conor (2016) (West Linn, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-1500 | 296 | 4:11.29 | Wiscombe, Reilly (97) (Unattached, KS) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#11) |
B-1500 | 297 | 4:11.30 | Thompson, Will (2014) (La Salle, OR) | Willamette Falls Invitational(OR), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 298 | 4:11.39 | Mazzei, Daniel (2017) (Berryhill, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (15-16)(IN), 2014-06-29(#2) |
B-1500 | 299 | 4:11.42 | Moore, Jamie (2014) (Bellows Falls Ud #27, VT) | Essex Invitational(VT), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-1500 | 300 | 4:11.43 | Prive, Keith (2014) (Greenwood, KY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#44) |
B-1500 | 301 | 4:11.52 | Bryant, Adamson (2016) (Eastlake, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#24) |
B-1500 | 301 | 4:11.52 | Ondo, Louie (2016) (Waiakea, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#7) |
B-1500 | 303 | 4:11.54 | Sellers, Devin (2014) (Aloha, OR) | Aloha v Beaverton(OR), 2014-04-09(#2) |
B-1500 | 304 | 4:11.57 | Stevens, Ian (2014) (Madison, OR) | Portland Christian Invite(OR), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-1500 | 305 | 4:11.60 | Kurdy, Sean (2016) (Jesuit, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#4) |
B-1500 | 305 | 4:11.60 | Metcalfe, Jack (2015) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#25) |
B-1500 | 307 | 4:11.68 | Drisko, Cody (2014) (Carlsbad, CA) | Willie Banks Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-1500 | 308 | 4:11.71 | Raposa, Josh (2015) (St. John's Prep, MA) | USATF-New England Junior Olympic Championships(MA), 2014-06-21(#2) |
B-1500 | 309 | 4:11.80 | Ribich, David (2014) (Enterprise, OR) | Blue Mountain Conference(OR), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-1500 | 310 | 4:11.84 | Bradford, Carter (2016) (Yukon, OK) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#7) |
B-1500 | 311 | 4:11.88 | Thomas, Mitchell (2015) (Philomath, OR) | OR Class 4A Championships(OR), 2014-05-24(#9) |
B-1500 | 311 | 4:11.88 | Lehl, Connor (2017) (Punahou, HI) | ILH Championships(HI), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-1500 | 313 | 4:11.91 | Freeman, Kevin (2014) (Carlsbad, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#7) |
B-1500 | 314 | 4:11.93 | Bishop, Mars (2017) (Barrington, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#7) |
B-1500 | 315 | 4:11.94 | Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (2016) (Millbrook, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#45) |
B-1500 | 316 | 4:12.01 | Ramakrishnan, Anirudh (2014) (Davis Sr., CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#5) |
B-1500 | 317 | 4:12.02 | Roberts, Ben (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#6) |
B-1500 | 318 | 4:12.09 | Breaux, Adam (2016) (College Park, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#15) |
B-1500 | 319 | 4:12.10 | Lawver, Eric (2015) (La Costa Canyon, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#8) |
B-1500 | 320 | 4:12.12 | Garmondeh, Glapoujay (2014) (Aloha, OR) | Aloha v Beaverton(OR), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-1500 | 321 | 4:12.17 | Veasy, Logan (2014) (La Salle, OR) | Tri-Valley League Championships(OR), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-1500 | 322 | 4:12.21 | Marshall, Tyler (2017) (Champlain Valley Union, VT) | VT D1 State Meet(VT), 2014-06-07(#4) |
B-1500 | 323 | 4:12.23 | Vincent, Stefan (2014) (Newberg, OR) | Century, FG, Newberg @ Tigard(OR), 2014-05-07(#1) |
B-1500 | 324 | 4:12.29 | Bejarano, Brandon (2014) (Westminster, FL) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#3) |
B-1500 | 325 | 4:12.30 | Miller, Luke (2017) (Glendale, MO) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#10) |
B-1500 | 326 | 4:12.35 | Francis, Cameron (2014) (Veritas, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#46) |
B-1500 | 326 | 4:12.35 | Hahn, Jacob (2016) (Fruita Monument, CO) | USATF Youth Championships (15-16)(IN), 2014-06-29(#3) |
B-1500 | 328 | 4:12.36 | Sommers, Austin (2016) (Elk Grove, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#7) |
B-1500 | 328 | 4:12.36 | Deng, Deng (2015) (Cholla Magnet, AZ) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#18) |
B-1500 | 330 | 4:12.40 | Thorbecke, Will (2015) (Lahainaluna, HI) | HI State Meet(HI), 2014-05-10(#8) |
B-1500 | 331 | 4:12.52 | Boblet, Tristan (2014) (Bret Harte, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#8) |
B-1500 | 332 | 4:12.53 | Hart, Daniel (2015) (Burlington, VT) | VT D1 State Meet(VT), 2014-06-07(#5) |
B-1500 | 333 | 4:12.56 | Hutton, Aaron (2014) (River Valley, CA) | Sacramento State High School Track Classic(CA), 2014-03-08(#9) |
B-1500 | 333 | 4:12.56 | Kawasaki, Ben (2015) (Sunset, OR) | Jesuit v Sunset(OR), 2014-04-16(#4) |
B-1500 | 335 | 4:12.60 | Robinson, Max (2015) (Lake Brantley, FL) | AAU Club Championships(FL), 2014-07-13(#4) |
B-1500 | 336 | 4:12.63 | Sellers, Ben (2015) (Redwood -CE, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#9) |
B-1500 | 337 | 4:12.71 | Marshall, Dominick (2015) (Liberty, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#27) |
B-1500 | 338 | 4:12.72 | Ragsdale, Daniel (2016) (Lakeridge, OR) | Three Rivers League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#9) |
B-1500 | 339 | 4:12.73 | Morgan, Archer (2015) (Forest Grove, OR) | Pacific Conference Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-1500 | 340 | 4:12.81 | Boffman, Raymond (2015) (Cathedral Catholic, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2014-03-22(#10) |
B-1500 | 341 | 4:12.86 | Graham, Ronald (2015) (Portland Lincoln, OR) | Metro League Championships(OR), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-1500 | 341 | 4:12.86 | Murphy, Joseph (2016) (Classical, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#8) |
B-1500 | 343 | 4:12.88 | Terrazas, Nick (Houston Stratford, TX) | Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2014-03-29(#16) |
B-1500 | 344 | 4:12.90 | Sultessa, Jalato (2016) (Cleveland, OR) | Dick Baker Invitational(OR), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-1500 | 345 | 4:12.91 | Schultz, Drew (2015) (Capital, ID) | Summit Invitational(OR), 2014-04-26(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1500 | | |